Pages Navigation Menu

Klaipėdos skyrius

Taryba

1.                                        Prialgauskas Mindaugas
2.                                        Andrutienė Rolanda
3.                                        Auškalnienė Audrutė
4.                                        Bakanovienė Teresa
5.                                        Beniušis Mantas
6.                                        Bičkus Mindaugas
7.                                        Chabibulina Sigutė
8.                                        Dobilinskas Rimantas
9.                                        Dobilinskas Sigitas
10.                                     Fartuškevičius Domantas
11.                                     Gavrilenko Kristina
12.                                     Gečius Laurynas
13.                                     Gembutienė Violeta
14.                                     Greičiūnas Valentinas
15.                                     Gricius Jonas
16.                                     Jurevičius Romas
17.                                     Kačinskas Dinas
18.                                     Koševoj Eimantas
19.                                     Kuneika Kazys
20.                                     Kvaraciejus Kęstutis
21.                                     Malakauskienė Vilija
22.                                     Mickevičius Kęstutis
23.                                     Paliakas Imantas
24.                                     Palukaitis Saulius
25.                                     Petraitienė Lilija
26.                                     Petrauskas Benediktas
27.                                     Pleskovas Vladas
28.                                     Rinkevičius Vytautas
29.                                     Seniūnas Rimantas
30.                                     Sinkevičius Žymantas
31.                                     Skersytė Žaneta
32.                                     Sūdžiuvienė Raimonda
33.                                     Tautkus Jonas
34.                                     Datenis Tomas
35.                                     Užemeckienė Audra
36.                                     Zumas Mindaugas
37.                                     Zumienė Ieva